OFFENSE

QUARTERBACK
1st team D'Eriq King RSr

2nd team

N'Kosi Perry

RJr

3rd team

Tyler Van Dyke

Fr

TAILBACK
1st team Cam Harris Sr

2nd team

Jaylan Knighton

Fr

OR 2nd team

Don Chaney

Fr

4th team

Robert Burns

RJr

WIDE RECEIVER - X
1st team Dee Wiggins Jr

2nd team

Michael Redding

RFr

3rd team

Keyshawn Smith

Fr

WIDE RECEIVER - Z
1st team Mike Harley Sr

2nd team

Marshall Few

RJr

3rd team

Xavier Restrepo

Fr

WIDE RECEIVER - F
1st team Mark Pope Jr

2nd team

Jeremiah Payton

RFr

3rd team

Dazalin Worsham

Fr

TIGHT END
1st team Brevin Jordan Jr

OR 1st team

Will Mallory

Jr

3rd team

Larry Hodges

RFr

4th team

Dom Mammarelli

Fr

LEFT TACKLE
1st team John Campbell RSo

2nd team

Zion Nelson

So

LEFT GUARD
1st team Jakai Clark So

2nd team

Ousman Traore

RSo

CENTER
1st team Corey Gaynor RJr

2nd team

Cleveland Reed

RSo

RIGHT GUARD
1st team DJ Scaife Jr

2nd team

Jalen Rivers

Fr

RIGHT TACKLE
1st team Jarrid Williams Sr

2nd team

Chris Washington

Fr

DEFENSE

LEFT END
1st team Jaelan Phillips RJr

2nd team

Jahfari Harvey

RFr

3rd team

Patrick Joyner

RSo

4th team

Quentin Williams

Fr

DEFENSIVE TACKLE
1st team Jon Ford Sr

2nd team

Jared Harrison-Hunte

RFr

3rd team

Jalar Holley

RFr

NOSE TACKLE
1st team Nesta Silvera Jr

2nd team

Jordan Miller

RSo

3rd team

Jason Blissett

RFr

4th team

Elijah Roberts

Fr

VIPER
1st team Quincy Roche RSr

2nd team

Cameron Williams

RFr

3rd team

Chantz Williams

Fr

WEAKSIDE LINEBACKER
1st team Zach McCloud RSr

2nd team

Waynmon Steed

RJr

3rd team

Avery Huff

Fr

4th team

Tirek Austin-Cave

Fr

MIDDLE LINEBACKER
1st team Bradley Jennings RJr

2nd team

Sam Brooks

So

3rd team

Corey Flagg

Fr

STRIKER
1st team Gil Frierson RSo

OR 1st team

Keontra Smith

So

3rd team

Ryan Ragone

RSo

CORNERBACK
1st team DJ Ivey Jr

2nd team

Te'Cory Couch

So

3rd team

Marcus Clarke

Fr

SAFETY
1st team Bubba Bolden RJr

OR 1st team

Amari Carter

Jr

3rd team

Brian Balom

Fr

SAFETY
1st team Gurvan Hall Jr

OR 1st team

Amari Carter

Sr

3rd team

Keshawn Washington

Fr

4th team

Jalen Harrell

Fr

CORNERBACK
1st team Al Blades Jr

2nd team

Te'Cory Couch

So

3rd team

Isaiah Dunson

Fr

PLACEKICKER
1st team Jose Borregales Sr

2nd team

Camden Price

RSo

PUNTER
1st team Louis Hedley Jr

2nd team

Matias Gasc

RSr

Punt return
1st team Mark Pope Jr

2nd team

Gurvan Hall

Jr

3rd team

Xavier Restrepo

Fr

KICKOFF RETURN
1st team Mark Pope Jr

1st team

Cam Harris

Jr

2nd team

Mike Harley

Sr

2nd team

Jaylan Knighton

Fr